Schedule

Mouse over a class for more information. Check back often or contact Trifecta MMA at 617.680.5388 for schedule updates and cancellations.


 SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
5:30 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
5:30 AM to 6:30 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
5:30 AM to 6:30 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
5:30 AM to 6:30 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
5:30 AM to 6:30 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
5:30 AM to 6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Boxing
Boxing with Coach Toby
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
TKS Kickboxing Conditioning
TKS Kickboxing Conditioning with Coach Jim
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Room
11:00 AM
Kids Jiu-Jitsu Leadership Bully-proof
Kids Jiu-Jitsu Leadership Bully-proof with Coach Dave
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
OPEN TO ALL AGES
12:00 PM
TKS Kickboxing Conditioning
TKS Kickboxing Conditioning
3:45 PM
Kids TKS Leadership Bully-proof
Kids Jiu-Jitsu Leadership Bully-proof
Kids Jiu-Jitsu Leadership Bully-proof with Coach Dave
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Leadership and bully proof program.
Kids TKS Leadership Bully-proof
Kids Jiu-Jitsu Leadership Bully-proof
5:00 PM
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Weight Training Area
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Weight Room
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Weight Room
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Chris Daly
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Weight Room
Strength & Condtioning
Strength & Condtioning with Coach Kenny
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with TBD
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Ladies Boxing Fitness
Ladies Boxing Fitness with Coach Toby
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Open Grapple
Open Grapple with TBD
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
TBD
Submission Grappling
Submission Grappling with TBD
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Room
Ladies Boxing Fitness
Ladies Boxing Fitness with Coach Toby
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Open Grapple
Open Grapple with TBD
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
TBD
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with TBD
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM
Xtreme Boxing
Xtreme Boxing with Coach Toby
7:00 PM to 7:15 PM
7pm-8pm
Xtreme Boxing
Xtreme Boxing with Coach Toby
7:00 PM to 7:15 PM
7pm-8pm
7:30 PM
Trifecta Kickboxing
Trifecta Kickboxing with Coach Jim
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Level 1
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Level 1 with Coach Kenny
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Novice and Beginners. 2nd floor
Trifecta Kickboxing
Trifecta Kickboxing with Coach Kenny
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Level 1
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Level 1 with Coach Kenny
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Novice and Beginners. 2nd floor
TKS Sparring
TKS Sparring with Coach Kenny
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

*Schedule subject to change. Please arrive 15 minutes early for classes